Écoles membres 2016

Nom

Ville

Région

École Notre-Dame de l'Assomption

Fugèreville

Abitibi-Témiscamingue

École Antoine-Bernard

Carleton

Baie des Chaleurs / Gaspésie

École des Quatre-Temps

Nouvelle

Baie des Chaleurs / Gaspésie

École le Bois-Vivant

New-Richmond

Baie des Chaleurs / Gaspésie

École Père-Pacifique

Pointe-à-la-Croix

Baie des Chaleurs / Gaspésie

Gaspé Polyvalente

Gaspé

Baie des Chaleurs / Gaspésie

École Chanoine-Beaudet

Saint-Pascal

Bas-Saint-Laurent

École Hudon-Ferland

Saint-Alexandre

Bas-Saint-Laurent

École Monseigneur Bourget

Saint-Pascal

Bas-Saint-Laurent

École Sainte-Hélène

Sainte-Hélène

Bas-Saint-Laurent

École Saint-Louis de Saint-Joseph

Saint-Joseph

Bas-Saint-Laurent

École secondaire de Rivière-du-Loup

Rivière-du-Loup

Bas-Saint-Laurent

Polyvalente La Pocatière

La Pocatière

Bas-Saint-Laurent

Collège des Compagnons

Québec

Capitale-Nationale

École Cœur-Vaillant

Québec

Capitale-Nationale

École Cœur-Vaillant-Campanile

Québec

Capitale-Nationale

École de l'Escale et du Plateau

Québec

Capitale-Nationale

École du Parc-Orléans

Québec

Capitale-Nationale

École Félix-Antoine-Savard

La Malbaie

Capitale-Nationale

École Fernand-Seguin

Québec

Capitale-Nationale

École la Source

Sainte-Cécile-de-Lévrard

Centre-du-Québec

École Sainte-Famille

Victoriaville

Centre-du-Québec

École Belleau, Gagnon

Saint-Henri-de-Lévis

Chaudière-Appalaches

École Belle-Vue

Armagh

Chaudière-Appalaches

École Clair-Soleil

Saint-Nicolas

Chaudière-Appalaches

École de la Chanterelle

Saint-Étienne-de-Lauzon

Chaudière-Appalaches

École de la Nouvelle-Cadie

Saint-Gervais

Chaudière-Appalaches

École de la Ruche

Saint-Rédempteur

Chaudière-Appalaches

École de l'Alizé et des Mousserons

Saint-Jean-Chrysostome

Chaudière-Appalaches

École de Taniata

Saint-Jean-Chrysostome

Chaudière-Appalaches

École des Échos-de-la-Forêt

Saint-Philémon

Chaudière-Appalaches

École des Méandres

Saint-Léon-de-Standon

Chaudière-Appalaches

École Des Parchemins

Saint-Elzéar

Chaudière-Appalaches

École du Bac

Saint-Lambert-de-Lauzon

Chaudière-Appalaches

École du Tournesol

Saint-Rédempteur

Chaudière-Appalaches

École Îlot-des-Appalaches

Lévis

Chaudière-Appalaches

École l'Étincelle

Sainte-Marguerite

Chaudière-Appalaches

École Maribel

Sainte-Marie

Chaudière-Appalaches

École Provencher

Saint-Anselme

Chaudière-Appalaches

École secondaire de l'Aubier

Saint-Romuald

Chaudière-Appalaches

École secondaire Les Etchemins

Charny

Chaudière-Appalaches

École Notre-Dame-du-Sacré-Coeur

Sacré-Coeur

Côte-Nord

École du Parchemin

East Angus

Estrie

École Sainte-Marguerite

Magog

Estrie

École Saint-Philippe

Windsor

Estrie

École Bernèche

Saint-Jean-de-Matha

Lanaudière

École Notre-Dame-de-Saint-Alexis

Saint-Alexis-de-Montcalm

Lanaudière

École Sainte-Julienne (des Explorateurs, Bouton d’or)

Sainte-Julienne

Lanaudière

École Sainte-Julienne (Havre-Jeunesse)

Sainte-Julienne

Lanaudière

École Girouard

Mirabel (Saint-Benoît)

Laurentides

École alternative L'Envol

Laval

Laval

École Chomedey (à confirmer)

Laval

Laval

École Mont-de-La Salle

Laval

Laval

École Centrale

La Tuque

Mauricie

École Champagnat

La Tuque

Mauricie

École de Sainte-Flore

Grand-Mère/Shawinigan

Mauricie

École des Boisés

Saint-Alexis-des-Monts

Mauricie

École Saint-Jacques

Shawinigan

Mauricie

École Hauts-Plateaux (Marie-Élisabeth et La Source)

Saint-Gabriel de Rimouski

Mitis/Vallée de la Matapédia

École Les Moussaillons

Saint-Honoré

Mitis/Vallée de la Matapédia

École Saint-Léon-le-Grand

Saint-Léon-le-Grand

Mitis/Vallée de la Matapédia

École St-Rosaire

Causapscal

Mitis/Vallée de la Matapédia

École Val-Brillant

Val-Brillant

Mitis/Vallée de la Matapédia

École de la Roselière

Chambly

Montérégie

École Jeanne-Mance

Sainte-Angèle-de-Monnoir

Montérégie

École Marguerite-Bourgeoys

Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu

Montérégie

École Notre-Dame-du-Sourire

Sainte-Brigide

Montérégie

École Saint-Roch

Saint-Roch-de-Richelieu

Montérégie

École Beau-Séjour

Saint-Laurent

Montréal

École Cavelier-De LaSalle

LaSalle

Montréal

École de la Fraternité

Montréal-Nord

Montréal

École Félix-Leclerc

Pointe-Claire

Montréal

École Joseph-Henrico

Baie d'Urfé

Montréal

École Lajoie

Outremont

Montréal

École Martin-Bélanger

Lachine

Montréal

École Murielle-Dumont

Pierrefonds

Montréal

École Notre-Dame-des-Rapides

LaSalle

Montréal

École Philippe-Labarre

Montréal

Montréal

École Saint-Georges

Senneville

Montréal

École Saint-Luc

Dollard-Des-Ormeaux

Montréal

École secondaire Saint-Laurent

Saint-Laurent

Montréal

École secondaire Saint-Laurent - CSMB

Outremont

Montréal

École Victor-Lavigne

Saint-Léonard

Montréal

École Notre-Dame-du-Rosaire

Chibougamau

Nord-du-Québec

École Adrien-Guillaume

Chénéville

Outaouais

École Au -Coeur-des-Collines

La Pêche

Outaouais

École de la Montagne

Notre-Dame-de-la-Salette

Outaouais

École des Trois-Saisons

Gatineau

Outaouais

École Du Sacré-Coeur

Gatineau

Outaouais

École J.-M.-Robert

Saint-André-Avellin

Outaouais

École l'Odyssée

Gatineau

Outaouais

École Louis-Joseph-Papineau

Papineauville

Outaouais

École Providence/JM Robert

Saint-André-Avellin

Outaouais

École Saint-Pie X

Papineauville

Outaouais

École St-Michel

Montebello

Outaouais

St-Coeur-de-Marie

Ripon

Outaouais

École Amishk

Mashteuiatsh

Saguenay--Lac-Saint-Jean

École du Bon-Pasteur

Sainte-Monique

Saguenay--Lac-Saint-Jean

École Jean-Gauthier

Alma

Saguenay--Lac-Saint-Jean

École Kassinu Mamu

Mashteuiatsh

Saguenay--Lac-Saint-Jean

École Notre-Dame-du-Rosaire

Lamarche

Saguenay--Lac-Saint-Jean

École Sainte-Bernadette

Jonquière

Saguenay--Lac-Saint-Jean

École Saint-Léon

Labrecque

Saguenay--Lac-Saint-Jean

École St-Luc et Notre-Dame-du-Rosaire

Jonquière

Saguenay--Lac-Saint-Jean

École St-Pierre

 

Polyvalente de Jonquière

Alma

 

Jonquière

Saguenay--Lac-Saint-Jean

 

Saguenay--Lac-Saint-Jean